Resultate Wintercross Frankenbach

MX2 – Rennen 1
1. Ekerold, Stefan (KTM), 16 Runden
2. Grynig, Matthias (SUZ), +10.26
3. Rothhaupt, Armin (KTM), +21.27
4. Hauck, Benedikt (SUZ), +23.07
5. Kordbarlag, Mika (KTM), +23.83
6. Jörgensen, Matthias (HON), +30.95
7. Raths, Niklas (SUZ), +31.40
8. Hess, Marlon (SUZ), +37.43
9. Podmol, Philip (KTM), +38.55
10. Engel, Manuel (SUZ), +38.59
11. Schnegg, Patrik (), +52.73
12. Imlig, Kilian (YAM), +1:04.86
13. Friedli, Paskal (KAW), +1:09.86
14. Eggers, Phillip (HON), +1:11.27
15. Seewer, Roger (SUZ), +1:12.07
16. Stalder, Mike (KAW), +1:18.88
17. Bermannschläger, Manuel (KAW), +1:33.65
18. Ast, Leon (KTM), +1:36.59
19. Højris, Danni (SUZ), +1:41.93
20. Wolf, Dennis (SUZ), +1:43.78
21. Fleissig, Marco (SUZ), +1:47.61
22. Rock, Joey (KTM), +1:47.69
23. Freidig, Loris (SUZ), +1:57.89
24. Winkle, Kevin (KAW), +1 Rnd.
25. Ebinger, Tim (HON), +1 Rnd.
26. Binggeli, Manuel (SUZ), +1 Rnd.
27. Blessing, Christina (KTM), +2 Rnd.
DNF Enders, Joshua (HON)
DNF Allemann, Sandro (KTM)
DNF Hengster, Patrick (HON)
DNF Kaas, Oliver (HON)
DNF Ekerold, Bernhard (KTM)

MX2 – Rennen 2
1. Ekerold, Stefan (KTM), 16 Runden
2. Jörgensen, Matthias (HON), +12.07
3. Grynig, Matthias (SUZ), +45.52
4. Engel, Manuel (SUZ), +55.61
5. Ekerold, Bernhard (KTM), +1:01.30
6. Fleissig, Marco (SUZ), +1:05.99
7. Schnegg, Patrik (), +1:09.37
8. Raths, Niklas (SUZ), +1:09.97
9. Seewer, Roger (SUZ), +1:16.32
10. Podmol, Philip (KTM), +1:18.93
11. Hess, Marlon (SUZ), +1:23.12
12. Friedli, Paskal (KAW), +1:24.80
13. Imlig, Kilian (YAM), +1:26.37
14. Kordballag, Mika (KTM), +1:37.22
15. Eggers, Phillip (HON), +1:50.78
16. Stalder, Mike (KAW), +1:56.66
17. Højris, Danni (SUZ), +2:01.06
18. Ebinger, Tim (HON), +1 Rnd.
19. Hengster, Patrick (HON), +1 Rnd.
20. Rock, Joey (KTM), +1 Rnd.
21. Ast, Leon (KTM), +1 Rnd.
22. Binggeli, Manuel (SUZ), +1 Rnd.
23. Freidig, Loris (SUZ), +1 Rnd.
24. Kaas, Oliver (HON), +2 Rnd.
DNF Wolf, Dennis (SUZ)
DNF Hauck, Benedikt (SUZ)
DNF Bermannschläger, (KAW)
DNF Blessing, Christina (KTM)
DNF Allemann, Sandro (KTM)
DNF Rothhaupt, Armin (KTM)

MX1 – Rennen 1
1. Ullrich, Dennis (KTM), 19 Runden
2. Schmidinger, Günter (HON), +2.61
3. Delince, Jeremi (YAM), +25.25
4. Nemeth, Kornel (KTM), +38.98
5. Heidecke, Angus (KTM), +46.78
6. Smitka, Petr (KAW), +46.88
7. Reuther, Lars (KTM), +09.42
8. Baumann, Simon (KTM), +23.97
9. Svoboda, Bence (KTM), +28.09
10. Gundermann, Chris (HON), +39.77
11. Musquin, Michael (HON), +09.48
12. Schmidinger, Andreas (HON), +1 Rnd.
13. Baudrexl, Dennis (KTM), +1 Rnd.
14. Cobal, George (KTM), +1 Rnd.
15. Reuther, Marcel (KTM), +1 Rnd.
16. Demeure, Médéric (SUZ), +1 Rnd.
17. Metz, David (HON), +1 Rnd.
18. Mock, Stephan (HON), +1 Rnd.
19. Furlato, Yves (KTM), +1 Rnd.
20. Ziegler, Stefan (KTM), +1 Rnd.
21. Dechet, Frank (KTM), +1 Rnd.
22. Haller, Kevin (SUZ), +1 Rnd.
23. Fegli, Gulliaume (HON), +1 Rnd.
24. Frank, Stefan (KAW), +2 Rnd.
25. Wenzel, Sascha (SUZ), +2 Rnd.
26. Müller, Raphael (), +2 Rnd.
27. Winkler, Tim (HON), +2 Rnd.
28. Wagner, Manuel (HON), +3 Rnd.
DNF Gonseth, Kevin (SUZ)
DNF Jörgensen, Rasmus (SUZ)
DNF Meurs, Jeffry (SUZ)
DNF Seewer, Jeremy (SUZ)
DNF Prendes, Pascal (YAM)
DNF Bender, Patrik (KTM)

MX1 – Rennen 2
1. Ullrich, Dennis (KTM), 19 Runden
2. Smitka, Petr (KAW), +0.86
3. Schmidinger, Günter (HON), +6.65
4. Delince, Jeremy (YAM), +9.38
5. Seewer, Jeremy (SUZ), +30.88
6. Heidecke, Angus (KTM), +42.49
7. Nemeth, Kornel (KTM), +52.23
8. Reuther, Lars (KTM), +56.00
9. Baudrexl, Dennis (KTM), +59.42
10. Gonseth, Kevin (SUZ), +1:30.57
11. Mock, Stephan (SUZ), +1:38.31
12. Svoboda, Bence (KTM), +1:46.73
13. Jörgensen, Rasmus (SUZ), +1 Rnd.
14. Cobal, George (KTM), +1 Rnd.
15. Furlato, Yves (KTM), +1 Rnd.
16. Demeure, Médéric (SUZ), +1 Rnd.
17. Schmidinger, Andreas (HON), +1 Rnd.
18. Frank, Stefan (KAW), +1 Rnd.
19. Metz, David (HON), +1 Rnd.
20. Fegli, Gulliaume (HON), +1 Rnd.
21. Haller, Kevin (SUZ), +1 Rnd.
22. Reuther, Marcel (KTM), +1 Rnd.
23. Prendes, Pascal (YAM), +2 Rnd.
24. Winkler, Tim (HON), +2 Rnd.
25. Müller, Raphael (), +2 Rnd.
26. Wenzel, Sascha (SUZ), +2 Rnd.
27. Wagner, Manuel (HON), +2 Rnd.
28. Bender, Patrik (KTM), +3 Rnd.
DNF Musquin, Michael (HON)
DNF Ziegler, Stefan (KTM)
DNF Dechet, Frank (KTM)
DNF Baumann, Simon (KTM)
DNF Meurs, Jeffry (SUZ)

Kommentar hinzufügen

Du musst eingelogged sein um einen Kommentar zu verfassen.