Resultate MX Ederswiler

Mini 85 Samstag/Samedi:

Pos. No. Nom / Name 1.M / L 2.M / L Total
1 100 FLURY Cyrille 25 25 50
2 76 GOMES-BALLI Sébastien 22 22 44
3 55 SEILER Nico 16 20 36
4 43 MIEL Nicolas 20 15 35
5 88 BRUMANN Cyrill 18 16 34
6 63 SIMON Mathieu 14 14 28
7 98 CORTIJO Yannick 12 13 25
8 99 BURCH Sven 13 12 25
9 41 GÄMPERLI Janosch 15 10 25
10 94 HÄUSERMANN Nico 11 11 22
11 38 FRANZ Kim 10 9 19
12 4 MÄHR Oliver 0 18 18
13 172 PETER Mirco 9 8 17
14 83 OTTIGER Marvin Duke 5 7 12
15 11 FRACHEBOUD Louis 3 6 9
16 23 MESSER Mattias 6 3 9
17 24 FAVRE Nicolas 4 4 8
18 53 WOLF Flavio 8 0 8
19 91 ULRICH Kevin 2 5 7
20 7 HAUSER Duane Cédric 7 0 7
21 381 RÖLLI Simon 0 2 2
22 123 SCHRANZ Dennis 0 1 1
23 81 HUBSCHMIED Lars 1 0 1



Mini 85 Sonntag/Dimanche:

Pos. No. Nom / Name 1.M / L 2.M / L Total
1 76 GOMES-BALLI Sébastien 22 25 47
2 88 BRUMANN Cyrill 18 20 38
3 99 BURCH Sven 20 18 38
4 63 SIMON Mathieu 15 16 31
5 100 FLURY Cyrille 25 6 31
6 43 MIEL Nicolas 16 14 30
7 98 CORTIJO Yannick 14 15 29
8 38 FRANZ Kim 12 13 25
9 94 HÄUSERMANN Nico 13 12 25
10 55 SEILER Nico 0 22 22
11 41 GÄMPERLI Janosch 11 10 21
12 24 FAVRE Nicolas 6 11 17
13 11 FRACHEBOUD Louis 9 8 17
14 83 OTTIGER Marvin Duke 8 5 13
15 23 MESSER Mattias 3 9 12
16 7 HAUSER Duane Cédric 10 2 12
17 123 SCHRANZ Dennis 7 4 11
18 91 ULRICH Kevin 1 7 8
19 69 GIESS Dennis 2 3 5
20 381 RÖLLI Simon 4 1 5
21 172 PETER Mirco 5 0 5

Yamaha Cup:

Pos. No. Nom / Name 1.M / L 2.M / L Total
1 72 SCHNEGG Nicolas 25 22 47
2 141 SINGELE Kenny 20 25 45
3 33 FAHRNI Urs 22 18 40
4 163 MEIER Martin 18 16 34
5 52 CHRISTEN René 10 20 30
6 551 SCHEIWILLER Serge 13 15 28
7 1 HÖLTSCHI Manuel 15 13 28
8 112 RYSER Martin 14 12 26
9 125 PERRIER Frédéric 8 14 22
10 63 MEIER Silvan 12 10 22
11 8 BÄHLER Stefan 11 8 19
12 10 SCHWYTER Daniel 16 0 16
13 13 MARTI Romain 9 6 15
14 83 AMMANN Rui 4 9 13
15 48 OBERHOLZER Philip 0 11 11
16 111 STOCKER Max 3 7 10
17 419 WEIBEL Martin 5 5 10
18 871 DUCOMMUN Mike 6 1 7
19 18 KELLER Lukas 7 0 7
20 168 CHRISTEN Michael 2 3 5
21 46 MEIER Adrian 0 4 4
22 122 MOSER Hans-Ueli 0 2 2
23 17 GRAF Quentin 1 0 1


Junioren:

Pos. No. Nom / Name 1.M / L 2.M / L Total
1 151 LEDERMANN Luca 22 22 44
2 55 SCHNEGG Patric 18 25 43
3 994 BRUGGMANN Luca 25 12 37
4 373 IMLIG Kilian 16 20 36
5 80 FRIEDLI Pascal 14 18 32
6 103 REBER Lukas 13 14 27
7 18 STEFFEN Enzo 20 7 27
8 7 ERB Billy 11 15 26
9 83 BETSCHART Franco 15 10 25
10 12 MATTLE Dominik 6 16 22
11 65 SCHEIBEN Robin 9 11 20
12 96 CORTIJO Yohan 12 8 20
13 64 LÜSCHER Stephan 0 13 13
14 10 VOLLENWEIDER Phillippe 4 9 13
15 71 STEINER Raymond 10 3 13
16 928 GIL Kevin 3 5 8
17 800 GAUGLER Mike 8 0 8
18 97 KÖPPEL Gerhard 7 0 7
19 21 TORRENTE Maxime 0 6 6
20 46 JUCKER Nico 5 0 5
21 23 MIEL Dominique 0 4 4
22 52 ROUX Billy 2 2 4
23 924 DUBAT Yvan 0 1 1
24 31 FREIDIG Loris 1 0 1


Kid´s Cup:

Pos. No. Nom / Name 1.M / L 2.M / L Total
1 31 LUEDI Leandro 55 55 110
2 63 ERNST Mike 49 49 98
3 10 STEFFEN Dionys 41 45 86
4 25 MARQUES Alexandre 45 41 86
5 922 DISERENS Luca 37 37 74
6 8 BRUMANN Kevin 35 33 68
7 11 SCHUMACHER Kevin 33 34 67
8 112 LIEBER Noah 34 32 66
9 383 ACHERMANN Jan 32 31 63
10 100 RIESEN Dario 31 30 61
11 77 BRUMANN Zoé 30 29 59
12 17 DA VEIGA Diego 29 28 57
13 5 SCHILD Niklas 0 35 35

 

National MX2 & Open:

Pos. No. Nom / Name 1.M / L 2.M / L Total
1 192 ROMAILLER David 25 25 50
2 89 RUCH Cédric 20 22 42
3 141 SINGELE Kenny 18 20 38
4 183 EVARD Cédric 22 15 37
5 47 SAUTEUR Stéphane 16 18 34
6 131 KÄLIN Guido 14 16 30
7 221 VIANI Raimondo 12 14 26
8 142 SEILER Yann 13 13 26
9 15 SIMOND Baptiste 15 10 25
10 13 MEYER Raphael 9 12 21
11 26 SCHMIDIGER Lukas 10 11 21
12 64 MONNEY Fabien 11 8 19
13 115 HUGUET David 6 9 15
14 74 KOCH Sandro 8 7 15
15 101 NEUHAUS Nino 7 6 13
16 11 FIETIER Vincent 5 5 10
17 414 BETTLER Tim 4 3 7
18 109 BERSIER Alain 3 2 5
19 146 MARTI Romain 0 4 4
20 24 GERBER Simon 2 1 3
21 77 WYSS Alain 1 0 1

 

Quelle/Source: www.swissmoto.org

Kommentar hinzufügen

Du musst eingelogged sein um einen Kommentar zu verfassen.