Zeittraining MX Muri

1 92 GUILLOD Valentin Môtier-Vully KTM 1:54.444
2 26 DELINCE Jeremy BELGIUM YAMAHA 1:54.641
3 2 BILL Julien Cartigny HONDA 1:55.859
4 91 SEEWER Jeremy Bülach SUZUKI 1:56.096
5 66 SCHAFER Alain Fribourg KAWASAKI 1:58.000
6 521 GONSETH Kevin Moutier SUZUKI 1:58.309
7 208 BILLEREY Romain FRANCE YAMAHA 1:58.394
8 194 AUBERSON Kevin Epautheyres KTM 1:58.407
9 6 BAUMANN Simon Sitterdorf KTM 1:59.669
10 487 JACQUIOT Romain FRANCE YAMAHA 2:00.241
11 22 WICHT Grégory Prez-vers-Siviriez HONDA 2:00.399
12 241 RÜF Philip AUSTRIA HONDA 2:01.004
13 110 BENDER Nicolas Martigny YAMAHA 2:01.378
14 858 HALLER Kevin Sempach SUZUKI 2:01.626
15 423 ERNE Christof Allensbach / GER KAWASAKI 2:01.872
16 11 VOGELSANG Reto Bünzen YAMAHA 2:01.964
17 771 JENZER Anton Frutigen KAWASAKI 2:02.397
18 48 FUHRER Benjamin Aarberg KAWASAKI 2:02.801
19 981 SCHALLER Maik GERMANY SUZUKI 2:03.178
20 353 MÜLLER Marco GERMANY KTM 2:03.518
21 108 FAHRNI Normand Charmey (Gruyère) KTM 2:04.302
22 65 RÜEGER Stefan Marthalen HONDA 2:04.323
23 24 MORAND Tony Günsberg KTM 2:05.082
24 5 PEISSARD Patrick Matran YAMAHA 2:05.205
25 8 TRACHSEL Jonas Uster YAMAHA 2:05.615
26 149 SEILER Vincent Brot-Plamboz KAWASAKI 2:06.135
27 32 MÜLLER Raphaël Courrendlin KAWASAKI 2:06.325
28 111 EGGER Martin Horgen KAWASAKI 2:06.548
29 88 BESSARD Yvan Le Châble SUZUKI 2:08.114
30 354 MÜLLER Heiko GERMANY KTM 2:08.808
31 3 KÜNZLE Reto Siggenthal Station YAMAHA 2:08.870
NP 35 LAFONT Yohan FRANCE KAWASAKI

1 902 AUBERSON Killian Epautheyres KTM 1:55.923
2 2 WALTHER Patrick Auw YAMAHA 1:57.156
3 82 BAUMGARTNER Andy Romanshorn YAMAHA 1:57.904
4 501 SCHEIWILLER Cyrill Ulisbach YAMAHA 1:58.463
5 78 FURLATO Yves Amlikon-Bissegg KTM 1:58.489
6 84 SCHEIWILLER Adrian Ulisbach KTM 2:00.085
7 20 IRT Jernej Ljubljana / SLO HUSQVARNA 2:00.219
8 514 BERTHOME Romain Robion / F KAWASAKI 2:00.488
9 121 DAVET Olivier Siviriez KTM 2:00.535
10 547 LEJEUNE Alexandre Baume les Dumes / F KTM 2:00.604
11 373 IMLIG Kilian Goldau YAMAHA 2:00.626
12 511 LADRAT Kevin Siccieu / F HUSQVARNA 2:00.750
13 924 KEHRLI William Aubonne YAMAHA 2:01.028
14 8 STEIGER Andreas Schlatt SUZUKI 2:01.197
15 37 BRUGGMANN Luca Balzers / FL KTM 2:01.255
16 94 SANDMEIER Joel Fahrwangen YAMAHA 2:01.263
17 12 MATTLE Dominik Oberriet YAMAHA 2:02.057
18 291 PRENDES Pascal Wuppenau YAMAHA 2:02.481
19 57 SCHOCH David Dinhard HONDA 2:02.552
20 69 WEILENMANN Fabian Stachen KTM 2:02.741
21 117 JAUNIN Timothy Cartigny HONDA 2:02.860
22 10 VOLLENWEIDER Phillippe Rifferswil KAWASAKI 2:02.869
23 81 ALLEMANN Sandro Murgenthal KTM 2:02.996
24 18 STEFFEN Enzo Onnens HONDA 2:03.097
25 711 BURN Jonathan Grand Lancy YAMAHA 2:03.128
26 212 STALDER Mike Bottenwil KAWASAKI 2:03.378
27 96 BRATSCHI Tim Seedorf UR KTM 2:03.440
28 55 SCHNEGG Patric Gränichen KAWASAKI 2:03.492
29 928 COUVAT Julien Arbent / F SUZUKI 2:03.765
30 151 LEDERMANN Luca St-Sulpice NE KTM 2:03.810
31 818 CHAMPAL Steven Thônex YAMAHA 2:03.834
32 83 BETSCHART Franco Hittnau KTM 2:04.241
33 991 IERACE Martino SWITZERLAND HONDA 2:04.564
34 397 PLACIDO Alessandro Fribourg HONDA 2:04.671
35 97 KÖPPEL Gerhard St. Gallen YAMAHA 2:04.759
36 80 FRIEDLI Pascal Bottenwil KAWASAKI 2:04.940
37 31 FREIDIG Loris Sumiswald SUZUKI 2:05.121
38 158 LUSTENBERGER Lucas Geuensee YAMAHA 2:05.236
39 911 SCHEIWILLER Roman Ulisbach KTM 2:05.379
40 101 SUTER Levi Turbenthal SUZUKI 2:05.996
41 34 BINGGELI Manuel Laupen BE SUZUKI 2:06.277
42 100 FLURY Cyrille Leuzigen KTM 2:06.427
43 174 KOCH Sandro Hinwil KTM 2:07.962
NP 485 SCHMITT Alexis Fraisans / F YAMAHA
NP 851 SARRON Anthony FRANCE HUSQVARNA
NP 30 SOMMARUGA Giovanni ITALY HONDA

Kommentar hinzufügen

Du musst eingelogged sein um einen Kommentar zu verfassen.