Resultate MXGP Maggiora

MX1 1. Lauf
1. Desalle, Clement (BEL, SUZ), 21 Runden
2. De Dycker, Ken (BEL, KTM), +0:07.677
3. Paulin, Gautier (FRA, KAW), +0:12.885
4. Cairoli, Antonio (ITA, KTM), +0:18.838
5. Van Horebeek, Jeremy (BEL, KAW), +0:24.491
6. Nagl, Maximilian (GER, HON), +0:27.572
7. Strijbos, Kevin (BEL, SUZ), +0:54.258
8. Boog, Xavier (FRA, KTM), +0:55.629
9. Guarneri, Davide (ITA, KTM), +1:03.755
10. Searle, Tommy (GBR, KAW), +1:05.871
11. Simpson, Shaun (GBR, TM), +1:07.664
12. Karro, Matiss (LAT, KTM), +1:20.084
13. Goncalves, Rui (POR, KTM), +1:26.089
14. Potisek, Milko (FRA, YAM), +1:35.186
15. Bobryshev, Evgeny (RUS, HON), +1:40.209
16. Mackenzie, Billy (GBR, YAM), +1:52.513
17. Ullrich, Dennis (GER, KTM), +1 Rnd.
18. Dami, Stefano (ITA, YAM), +1 Rnd.
19. Paschynskyi, Mikola (UKR, KTM), +1 Rnd.
20. Tiainen, Santtu (FIN, HON), +1 Rnd.
21. Della Mora, Alessio (ITA, KAW), +2 Rnd.
22. Cervellone, Mattia (ITA, KAW), +3 Rnd.
23. Alessi, Jeff (USA, YAM), +3 Rnd.
24. Barragan, Jonathan (ESP, KTM), +10 Rnd.
25. Philippaerts, David (ITA, HON), +13 Rnd.
26. Roelants, Joel (BEL, YAM), +16 Rnd.

MX1 2. Lauf
1. Paulin, Gautier (FRA, KAW), 22 Runden
2. Cairoli, Antonio (ITA, KTM), +0:10.337
3. De Dycker, Ken (BEL, KTM), +0:30.330
4. Van Horebeek, Jeremy (BEL, KAW), +0:38.201
5. Searle, Tommy (GBR, KAW), +0:41.906
6. Nagl, Maximilian (GER, HON), +0:54.265
7. Strijbos, Kevin (BEL, SUZ), +0:57.269
8. Guarneri, Davide (ITA, KTM), +1:30.183
9. Boog, Xavier (FRA, KTM), +1:31.308
10. Potisek, Milko (FRA, YAM), +1:33.087
11. Bobryshev, Evgeny (RUS, HON), +1:35.511
12. Barragan, Jonathan (ESP, KTM), +1 Rnd.
13. Ullrich, Dennis (GER, KTM), +1 Rnd.
14. Mackenzie, Billy (GBR, YAM), +1 Rnd.
15. Karro, Matiss (LAT, KTM), +1 Rnd.
16. Roelants, Joel (BEL, YAM), +1 Rnd.
17. Goncalves, Rui (POR, KTM), +1 Rnd.
18. Dami, Stefano (ITA, YAM), +1 Rnd.
19. Paschynskyi, Mikola (UKR, KTM), +1 Rnd.
20. Tiainen, Santtu (FIN, HON), +1 Rnd.
21. Della Mora, Alessio (ITA, KAW), +2 Rnd.
22. Alessi, Jeff (USA, YAM), +2 Rnd.
23. Desalle, Clement (BEL, SUZ), +4 Rnd.
24. Simpson, Shaun (GBR, TM), +9 Rnd.
25. Cervellone, Mattia (ITA, KAW), +13 Rnd.

MX2 1. Lauf
1. Herlings, Jeffrey (NED, KTM), 21 Runden
2. Butron, Jose (ESP, KTM), +0:06.950
3. Nicholls, Jake (GBR, KTM), +0:10.783
4. Tixier, Jordi (FRA, KTM), +0:14.889
5. Charlier, Christophe (FRA, YAM), +0:17.447
6. Lupino, Alessandro (ITA, KAW), +0:30.400
7. Ferris, Dean (AUS, YAM), +0:35.588
8. Pocock, Mel (GBR, YAM), +0:39.139
9. Coldenhoff, Glenn (NED, KTM), +0:42.273
10. Petrov, Petar (BUL, YAM), +0:43.331
11. Ferrandis, Dylan (FRA, KAW), +0:47.315
12. Ratsep, Priit (EST, KTM), +0:48.660
13. Anstie, Max (GBR, SUZ), +0:50.659
14. Banks-Browne, Elliott (GBR, KTM), +0:55.989
15. Clermont, Jason (FRA, KAW), +1:01.742
16. Febvre, Romain (FRA, KTM), +1:10.221
17. Olsen, Stefan Kjer (DEN, HON), +1:11.419
18. Rauchenecker, Pascal (AUT, KTM), +1:13.990
19. Kullas, Harri (FIN, HON), +1:15.498
20. Gajser, Tim (SLO, KTM), +1:31.289
21. Auberson, Killian (SUI, KTM), +1:55.882
22. Tonkov, Alexander (RUS, HON), +1 Rnd.
23. Justs, Roberts (LAT, HON), +1 Rnd.
24. Fors, Kevin (BEL, YAM), +1 Rnd.
25. Pezzuto, Stefano (ITA, SUZ), +1 Rnd.
26. Bonini, Davide (ITA, KAW), +1 Rnd.
27. Del Segato, Giacomo (ITA, KTM), +1 Rnd.
28. Golovkin, Viacheslav (RUS, KTM), +1 Rnd.
29. Decotis, James (USA, KAW), +2 Rnd.
30. Seewer, Jeremy (SUI, SUZ), +8 Rnd.
31. Monticelli, Ivo (ITA, TM), +9 Rnd.
32. Van Doninck, Brent (BEL, KTM), +10 Rnd.
33. Desprey, Maxime (FRA, YAM), +16 Rnd.
34. Furlotti, Simone (ITA, YAM), +17 Rnd.
35. Bernardini, Samuele (ITA, TM), +18 Rnd.

MX2 2. Lauf
1. Herlings, Jeffrey (NED, KTM), 21 Runden
2. Lupino, Alessandro (ITA, KAW), 0:04.411
3. Tonkov, Alexander (RUS, HON), 0:05.591
4. Tixier, Jordi (FRA, KTM), 0:05.835
5. Butron, Jose (ESP, KTM), 0:11.703
6. Charlier, Christophe (FRA, YAM), 0:14.386
7. Ferris, Dean (AUS, YAM), 0:34.128
8. Nicholls, Jake (GBR, KTM), 0:39.106
9. Petrov, Petar (BUL, YAM), 0:44.669
10. Coldenhoff, Glenn (NED, KTM), 0:48.224
11. Clermont, Jason (FRA, KAW), 0:51.212
12. Rauchenecker, Pascal (AUT, KTM), 1:03.178
13. Banks-Browne, Elliott (GBR, KTM), 1:05.347
14. Gajser, Tim (SLO, KTM), +1:06.544
15. Olsen, Stefan Kjer (DEN, HON), +1:10.840
16. Pocock, Mel (GBR, YAM), +1:15.216
17. Kullas, Harri (FIN, HON), +1:15.327
18. Ratsep, Priit (EST, KTM), +1:16.685
19. Seewer, Jeremy (SUI, SUZ), +1:29.424
20. Desprey, Maxime (FRA, YAM), +1:38.433
21. Justs, Roberts (LAT, HON), +1:45.212
22. Bernardini, Samuele (ITA, TM), +1 Rnd.
23. Pezzuto, Stefano (ITA, SUZ), +1 Rnd.
24. Golovkin, Viacheslav (RUS, KTM), +1 Rnd.
25. Del Segato, Giacomo (ITA, KTM), +1 Rnd.
26. Febvre, Romain (FRA, KTM), +2 Rnd.
27. Fors, Kevin (BEL, YAM), +2 Rnd.
28. Furlotti, Simone (ITA, YAM), +2 Rnd.
29. Monticelli, Ivo (ITA, TM), +5 Rnd.
30. Van Doninck, Brent (BEL, KTM), +5 Rnd.
31. Bonini, Davide (ITA, KAW), +10 Rnd.
32. Auberson, Killian (SUI, KTM), +12 Rnd.
33. Decotis, James (USA, KAW), +13 Rnd.
34. Ferrandis, Dylan (FRA, KAW), +15 Rnd.
35. Anstie, Max (GBR, SUZ), +20 Rnd.

MX3 1. Lauf
1. Michek, Martin (CZE, KTM), 18 Runden
2. Gercar, Klemen (SLO, HON), +0:05.574
3. Smitka, Petr (CZE, KAW), +0:08.783
4. Brockel, Christian (GER, KTM), +0:16.816
5. Walkner, Matthias (AUT, KTM), +0:21.903
6. Smola, Frantisek (CZE, KTM), +0:26.163
7. Krestinov, Gert (EST, KAW), +0:33.915
8. Söderberg, Ludvig (FIN, HON), +0:54.465
9. Bartos, Petr (CZE, KTM), +0:58.812
10. Schafer, Alain (SUI, KAW), +1:00.484
11. Wicht, Gregory (SUI, HON), +1:08.824
12. Cambre, Jilani (BEL, KTM), +1:16.177
13. D’Angelo, Alessandro (ITA, KAW), +1:22.234
14. Albertoni, Alessandro (ITA, KAW), +1:35.251
15. Michalec, Petr (CZE, HON), +1:50.067
16. Kovalainen, Marko (FIN, YAM), +1 Rnd.
17. Kaurit, Ardo (EST, YAM), +1 Rnd.
18. Ruf, Philip (AUT, HON), +1 Rnd.
19. Fontanesi, Luca (ITA, YAM), +1 Rnd.
20. Cencioni, Michele (ITA, HON), +1 Rnd.
21. Arana, Txomin (ESP, YAM), +1 Rnd.
22. Barbieri, Stefano (ITA, KAW), +1 Rnd.
23. Silvestri, Gino (ITA, KAW), +2 Rnd.
24. Musso, Danilo (ITA, KTM), +2 Rnd.
25. Bertuzzo, Pier Filippo (ITA, YAM), +7 Rnd.
26. Auberson, Kevin (SUI, KTM), +10 Rnd.

MX3 2. Lauf
1. Walkner, Matthias (AUT, KTM), 18 Runden
2. Gercar, Klemen (SLO, HON), 0:12.648
3. Smitka, Petr (CZE, KAW), 0:17.212
4. Smola, Frantisek (CZE, KTM), 0:21.204
5. Michek, Martin (CZE, KTM), 0:24.707
6. Krestinov, Gert (EST, KAW), 0:29.288
7. Brockel, Christian (GER, KTM), 0:45.174
8. Bartos, Petr (CZE, KTM), 0:56.311
9. Albertoni, Alessandro (ITA, KAW), 1:01.195
10. Schafer, Alain (SUI, KAW), 1:06.392
11. Söderberg, Ludvig (FIN, HON), 1:33.800
12. Michalec, Petr (CZE, HON), 1:35.881
13. Ruf, Philip (AUT, HON), 1:48.749
14. Kaurit, Ardo (EST, YAM), +1:55.763
15. Kovalainen, Marko (FIN, YAM), +1 Rnd.
16. Wicht, Gregory (SUI, HON), +1 Rnd.
17. Fontanesi, Luca (ITA, YAM), +1 Rnd.
18. Auberson, Kevin (SUI, KTM), +1 Rnd.
19. Cencioni, Michele (ITA, HON), +1 Rnd.
20. Arana, Txomin (ESP, YAM), +1 Rnd.
21. Barbieri, Stefano (ITA, KAW), +1 Rnd.
22. Musso, Danilo (ITA, KTM), +1 Rnd.
23. Silvestri, Gino (ITA, KAW), +2 Rnd.
24. Bertuzzo, Pier Filippo (ITA, YAM), +14 Rnd.
25. D’Angelo, Alessandro (ITA, KAW), +14 Rnd.

WMX 1. Lauf
1. Fontanesi, Chiara (ITA, YAM), 12 Runden
2. Rutledge, Meghan Kat (AUS, KAW), +0:04.428
3. Laier, Stephanie (GER, KAW), +1:01.122
4. Borchers, Anne (GER, SUZ), +1:22.857
5. Charroux, Justine (FRA, YAM), +1:24.415
6. Kane, Natalie (IRL, KTM), +1:29.019
7. Seisdedos, Gabriela (ESP, KAW), +1:29.714
8. Nocera, Francesca (ITA, SUZ), +1:31.193
9. Veenstra, Marianne (NED, KTM), +1:40.645
10. Van Der Wekken, Britt (NED, HON), +1:42.796
11. Van De Ven, Nancy (NED, YAM), +1:57.719
12. Miller, Joanna (POL, KTM), +1 Rnd.
13. Simonova, Lucie (CZE, KTM), +1 Rnd.
14. Parrini, Floriana (ITA, YAM), +1 Rnd.
15. Klink, Nina (NED, KTM), +1 Rnd.
16. Braam, Kimberley (NED, KAW), +1 Rnd.
17. Paull, Sophia (GBR, HON), +1 Rnd.
18. Schittenhelm, Selina (GER, KTM), +1 Rnd.
19. Irmgartz, Kim (GER, KAW), +1 Rnd.
20. Lyapina, Valeriya (BLR, KAW), +1 Rnd.
21. Magnoli, Alice (ITA, HUS), +1 Rnd.
22. Josta, Samanta (LAT, KTM), +1 Rnd.
23. Lehmann, Janina (GER, KTM), +1 Rnd.
24. Stoutjesdijk, Stephanie (NED, KTM), +1 Rnd.
25. Danz, Vanessa (GER, KTM), +1 Rnd.
26. Dunlop, Alix (GBR, HON), +1 Rnd.
27. Magallon Gubau, Carla (ESP, HON), +2 Rnd.
28. Weinmann, Anna-Lena (GER, KTM), +2 Rnd.
29. Lago, Erica (ITA, SUZ), +2 Rnd.
30. Van Dijk, Karen (NED, SUZ), +3 Rnd.
31. Giudici, Giorgia (ITA, KAW), +4 Rnd.
32. Germond, Virginie (SUI, SUZ), +8 Rnd.

WMX 2. Lauf
1. Fontanesi, Chiara (ITA, YAM), 12 Runden
2. Kane, Natalie (IRL, KTM), +0:04.580
3. Laier, Stephanie (GER, KAW), +0:05.043
4. Nocera, Francesca (ITA, SUZ), +0:50.797
5. Van De Ven, Nancy (NED, YAM), +1:11.072
6. Klink, Nina (NED, KTM), +1:11.905
7. Van Der Wekken, Britt (NED, HON), +1:12.249
8. Veenstra, Marianne (NED, KTM), +1:13.836
9. Rutledge, Meghan Kat (AUS, KAW), +1:19.462
10. Miller, Joanna (POL, KTM), +1:21.843
11. Borchers, Anne (GER, SUZ), +1:33.754
12. Charroux, Justine (FRA, YAM), +1:53.736
13. Germond, Virginie (SUI, SUZ), +2:00.221
14. Braam, Kimberley (NED, KAW), +2:06.111
15. Simonova, Lucie (CZE, KTM), +1 Rnd.
16. Irmgartz, Kim (GER, KAW), +1 Rnd.
17. Schittenhelm, Selina (GER, KTM), +1 Rnd.
18. Parrini, Floriana (ITA, YAM), +1 Rnd.
19. Lehmann, Janina (GER, KTM), +1 Rnd.
20. Weinmann, Anna-Lena (GER, KTM), +1 Rnd.
21. Lyapina, Valeriya (BLR, KAW), +1 Rnd.
22. Magnoli, Alice (ITA, HUS), +1 Rnd.
23. Danz, Vanessa (GER, KTM), +1 Rnd.
24. Josta, Samanta (LAT, KTM), +1 Rnd.
25. Dunlop, Alix (GBR, HON), +1 Rnd.
26. Giudici, Giorgia (ITA, KAW), +1 Rnd.
27. Lago, Erica (ITA, SUZ), +2 Rnd.
28. Magallon Gubau, Carla (ESP, HON), +2 Rnd.
29. Van Dijk, Karen (NED, SUZ), +3 Rnd.
30. Paull, Sophia (GBR, HON), +9 Rnd.

Kommentar hinzufügen

Du musst eingelogged sein um einen Kommentar zu verfassen.