Resultate MX Frauenfeld

CLASSIFICATION SWISS MX2
Pos. # Name Race 1 Race 2 Total
1 194 AUBERSON Kevin 25 25 50
2 501 SCHEIWILLER Cyrill 22 18 40
3 18 STEFFEN Enzo 16 22 38
4 951 SEILER Nico 14 20 34
5 83 BETSCHART Franco 18 14 32
6 117 JAUNIN Timothy 13 15 28
7 37 BRUGGMANN Luca 20 6 26
8 46 JUCKER Nico 12 10 22
9 96 BRATSCHI Tim 7 13 20
10 55 SCHNEGG Patric 15 4 19
11 818 CHAMPAL Steven 11 7 18
12 65 SCHEIBEN Robin 0 16 16
13 373 IMLIG Kilian 6 9 15
14 31 FREIDIG Loris 0 12 12
15 4 JACQUIOT Romain 0 11 11
16 662 DEMEURÉ Mederic 10 1 11
17 69 WEILENMANN Fabian 9 0 9
18 511 LADRAT Kévin 0 8 8
19 928 COUVAT Julien 8 0 8
20 949 CONTESSI Alessandro 4 2 6
21 51 BIFFIGER Kevin 0 5 5
22 2 CHANTON Maurice 5 0 5
23 749 KRACKL Nico 0 3 3
24 80 FRIEDLI Pascal 3 0 3
25 317 KELLER Ramon 2 0 2
26 126 SEEWER Roger 1 0 1

 

CLASSIFICATION SWISS MX OPEN
Pos. # Name Race 1 Race 2 Total
1 6 BAUMANN Simon 20 25 45
2 924 KEHRLI William 25 20 45
3 78 FURLATO Yves 22 22 44
4 208 BILLEREY Romain 16 18 34
5 66 SCHAFER Alain 14 16 30
6 82 BAUMGARTNER Andy 15 15 30
7 149 SEILER Vincent 18 10 28
8 110 BENDER Nicolas 13 14 27
9 161 REUTHER Lars 12 13 25
10 452 BURI Julien 11 12 23
11 858 HALLER Kevin 6 11 17
12 547 LEJEUNE Alexandre 8 9 17
13 386 SCHEIWILLER Adrian 10 7 17
14 10 VOLLENWEIDER Phillippe 9 5 14
15 423 ERNE Christof 5 8 13
16 70 GERMOND Kéoma 4 6 10
17 353 MÜLLER Marco 7 3 10
18 827 FAVRE Bryan 1 4 5
19 73 MEYER Pascal 3 2 5
20 8 STEIGER Andreas 2 0 2
21 681 PRENDES Pascal 0 1 1

 

TAGESKLASSEMENT LITES 250
Pos. # Name Race 1 Race 2 Total
1 120 PERRINGERARD Achille 25 25 50
2 21 TORRENTE Maxime 22 22 44
3 79 ZURBRÜGG Cyril 20 18 38
4 307 STADELMANN Yves 18 16 34
5 81 ZABLONIER Pablo 16 10 26
6 23 GIL Kevin 9 14 23
7 18 YERLY Cédric 10 13 23
8 77 HAENGGELI Julien 12 9 21
9 800 GAUGLER Mike 0 20 20
10 226 HAUSER Duane Cédric 4 15 19
11 129 GAILLAND Steve 11 5 16
12 7 ERB Billy 15 0 15
13 918 BÜCHEL Luca 3 11 14
14 819 WENGER Marc 14 0 14
15 221 BÜHLER Jannis 13 0 13
16 136 LEUPI Marcel 0 12 12
17 654 NIJS Dante 0 8 8
18 444 LÜÖND Kim 2 6 8
19 175 PERRIER Nicolas 5 3 8
20 5 LEUENBERGER Markus 8 0 8
21 68 KELLER Silvio 0 7 7
22 38 MONNEY Fabien 7 0 7
23 338 RAYMONDAZ Brian 6 0 6
24 142 SEILER Yann 0 4 4
25 345 HUG Maximilian 0 2 2
26 33 GERBER Nicolas 0 1 1
27 57 GASSER Ronny 1 0 1

 

TAGESKLASSEMENT SIDECAR
Pos. # Name Race 1 Race 2 Total
1 111 WILLEMSEN Daniel / BEUNK Peter 25 25 50
2 8 BÜRGLER Andy / BETSCHART Martin 22 22 44
3 82 BAX Etienne / BAX Robbie 20 20 40
4 42 CUCHE Christophe / CUCHE Maxime 18 16 34
5 2 BOLLER Marco / STRAUSS Marius 15 18 33
6 93 HEINZER Marco / BETSCHART Ruedi 12 15 27
7 141 LEUTENEGGER Adrian / LEUTENEGGER Pascal 13 14 27
8 32 ZENO Compalati / PIANA Matteo 14 13 27
9 85 ZAUGG Stefan / SCHREIBER Kai 11 11 22
10 37 GRUBER Peter / MINK Tobias 9 10 19
11 44 FORRER Ernst / BETTSCHEN Cédric 10 9 19
12 41 BATTAGLIA Kevin / FURRER Philipp 16 1 17
13 14 HOFMANN Fabian / DÜRIG Cornelio 3 12 15
14 45 PFLUGSHAUPT Werner / HOFMANN Silvan 7 7 14
15 48 SUTER Simon / INTLEKOFER Daniel 5 8 13
16 17 BUCHS Sven / BERTSCHI Armin 6 6 12
17 46 STÄGER Mathias / KOBEL Sascha 8 4 12
18 77 ZUCCALLI Antony / FAVRE Bruno 4 3 7
19 43 GLOOR Ronny / BÜHLER Marcel 1 5 6
20 29 FELDER Hanspeter / FELDER Lorenzo 0 2 2
21 33 BÜRGLER Edi / MARTY Roman 2 0 2

Kommentar hinzufügen

Du musst eingelogged sein um einen Kommentar zu verfassen.